londonmusicalsONLINE
londonmusicalsONLINE - Oliver Revival cast

Oliver Revival cast

13th December 2008 - 12th December 2009
2008 - 2009 cast
Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

James Donaghey - Oliver (Principal)
Zac Hurst - Oliver (Principal)
Laurence Jeffcoate - Oliver (Principal)
Gwion Wyn Jones - Oliver (Principal)
Francesco Piacentini-Smith - Oliver (Principal)
Harry Stott - Oliver (Principal)
Eric Dibb Fuller - Artful Dodger (Principal)
Callum Henderson - Artful Dodger (Principal)
Robert Madge - Artful Dodger (Principal)
Ross McCormack - Artful Dodger (Principal)
Jodie Prenger - Nancy (Principal)
Burn Gorman - Bill Sikes (Principal)
Steven Hartley - Bill Sikes (Principal)
Tamsin Carroll - Nancy (Alternate)
Rowan Atkinson - Fagin (Principal)
Omid Djalili - Fagin (Principal)
Russ Abbot - Fagin (Stand-in)
Julius D’Silva - Mr Bumble (Principal)
Louise Gold - Mrs Sowerberry (Principal)
Julian Bleach - Mr Sowerberry/Dr Grimwig (Principal)
Wendy Ferguson - Widow Corney (Principal)
Julian Glover - Mr Brownlow (Principal)
Louise Gold - Mrs Bedwin (Principal)
Rosemary Leach - Mrs Bedwin (Principal)
Charlotte Spencer - Bet (Principal)
Mary Cormack - Charlotte (Principal)
David Roberts - Noah Claypole (Principal)

Christopher Bennett - Boxer (Ensemble)
Jamie Bryce - Boxer (Ensemble)
Philip Catchpole - Eccentric Dancer/Clown (Ensemble)
Matthew Clark - Swing (Ensemble)
Hadrian Delacey - Knife Grinder (Ensemble)
Alison Dormer - Swing (Ensemble)
Tom Edden - Percy Snodgrass (Ensemble)
Cara Elston - House Maid (Ensemble)
Susan Fay - Old Sally (Ensemble)
Jenny Fitzpatrick - Rose Seller (Ensemble)
Lyndsey Gardiner - Milkmaid (Ensemble)
Ian Jervis - The Landlord (Ensemble)
Robert Kershaw - Night Watchman (Ensemble)
Sarah Lark - Strawberry Seller (Ensemble)
Tim Laurenti - Punch & Judy Man (Ensemble)
Rebecca Louis - Swing (Ensemble)
Clare Rickard - Posh Lady (Ensemble)
Oliver Roll - Eccentric Dancer/Hussar (Ensemble)
Myra Sands - Matron (Ensemble)
Spencer Stafford - Swing (Ensemble)
Holly Taylor - Hussar's Girl (Ensemble)
Lynne Wilmot - Little Sally (Ensemble)

William Edden - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Jake Goldman - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Jack Hamshere - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Macauley Keeper - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Louis Kyriacou - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Adam Roddie - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Ronnie Rutherford - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Jack Willmore - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Chase Willoughby - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Ben Wilson - Fagins Gang (Aldwych Team) (Child role)
Oscar Ancliff - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
William Bailey - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Daniel Bridle - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Perry Eggleton - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Rory McMenamin - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Joseph Mitchell - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Connor Philipson - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Blaze Ellis Porter - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
George Spittle-McGuire - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Joe Wolstenholme - Fagins Gang (Bloomsbury Team) (Child role)
Charlie Ames - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Daniel Bridle - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Ashley Clowes - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Eleanor Duncombe - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Tyler Fagan - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Theo Fewell - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Sana Fnaiech - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Jonathan Gardner - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Annabelle Green - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Sharon Lin Harwood - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Matthew Hawes - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Darcy Mills - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Joseph Mitchell - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Tarik Nugent - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Leah Orcan - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Noah Panton - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Harry Polden - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Kirk Reid - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Jake Riordan - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Katyana Sadler - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Barbara Smith - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Ryan Smith - Childrens ensemble (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Lewis Andrews - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Ethan Beckley - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
James Beesley - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Harry Child - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Archie Duffy - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Sam Harris - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Jamal Hope - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Jake Howlett - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Macauley Keeper - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Rory McMenamin - Fagins Gang (Crowns Team) (Child role)
Archie Duffy - Captain (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Harry Child - Charlie (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Jordan Bosher - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Daniel Bridle - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Alex Carter - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Jonny Clowes - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Sana Fnaiech - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Annabelle Green - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Sam Harris - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Zakarius Harry - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Mohammed Mansaray - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Liam Maslov-Bokser - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Zachary Middleton - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Amy Miller - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Darcy Mills - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Tank Nugent - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Leah Orcan - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Matthew Paris - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Harry Polden - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Katyana Sadler - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Barbara Smith - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Alfie Jack Stewart - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Samuel Veck - Childrens ensemble (Farthings Team) (Child role)
James Burgess - Dipper (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Sam Edwards Bailey - Handwalker (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Lewis Andrews - King (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Michael Redfearn - Kipper (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Zachary Harris - Nipper (Farthings Team) (Child role)
James Beesley - Snake (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Jake Howlett - Spider (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Gregory Bennett - Stitchem (Farthings Team) (Child role)
Dominic Attoh - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Jake Bailey - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Martin Bobb-Semple - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Lillie Bone - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Jonathan Chabala - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Jamie Davis - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Tom Elderfield - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Natasha Fenn - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Alice Green - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
George Littell - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Abby McGovern - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Helena Parday-Yaralli - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Olivia Plummer - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Ella Purnell - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
George Salmon - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Denzil Sampson - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Joshua Silk - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Ethan Smith - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Victoria Smith - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Alex Taylor - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Sario Watanabe-Soloman - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Jacob Yolland - Childrens ensemble (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Elliot Allinson - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Alex Barnett - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Charlie George - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Luke Higgins - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Ben Houghton - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Daniel Huttlestone - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Tom Richardson - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Ronnie Rutherford - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Chase Willoughby - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Joe Wolstenholme - Fagins Gang (Guineas Team) (Child role)
Sarah Bowler - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Eleanor Brown - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
James Corbitt - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Eleanor Duncombe - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Oliver Gregory - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Matthew Hawes - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Christopher Jenkins - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Nathan Jones - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Sam MacGregor - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Mia Meads - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Aidan Milston - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Joseph Moore - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Jack Nicholls - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Ethan Piercey - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Bethany Swaffield - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Jaydon Vijn - Workhouse Kid (Team 1) (Child role)
Phoebe Andersen-Cox - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Megan Asplin - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Abigail Carro - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Aidan Cowan - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Celeste Denyer - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Callum Hall - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Elliot House - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Marco Newlands - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Eve Oliphant - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Stanley Pattinson - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Milo Quinton - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Matthew Shilling - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Jake Simmance - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Bailey West - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Oliver Whelan - Workhouse Kid (Team 2) (Child role)
Oscar Ancliff - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Phoebe Andersen-Cox - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Megan Asplin - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Sienna Birney - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Henry Caldwell - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Abigail Carro - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Celeste Denyer - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Elliot House - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
James Perry - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Hannah Quinton - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Milo Quinton - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Cameron Scott - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Elliot Sewell - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Matthew Shilling - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Bailey West - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Oliver Whelan - Workhouse Kid (Weller Team) (Child role)
Imogen Balhatchet - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Joshua Bojarzin - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Duncan Brown - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Jessica Brown - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Jack Fountain - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Hal Harris - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Tess Hearn - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Alex Howard-Vyse - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Lewis Jamieson - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Nathan Jones - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Adam Kilby - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Karl Le-Grys - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Leah Maxwell - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Jazmin Parker - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Oliver Simpson - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Katrina Thwaites - Workhouse Kid (Marley Team) (Child role)
Elliot Allinson - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Jake Bailey - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Alex Barnett - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Ben Darlington - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Ammar Abdu’Allah Duffus - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Charlie George - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Luke Higgins - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Daniel Huttlestone - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Liam McKean - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Tarik Nugent - Fagins Gang (Piccadilly Team) (Child role)
Daniel Barber - Captain (Shillings Team) (Child role)
James Millsom - Charlie (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Joshua Alderson - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Martin Bobb-Semple - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Lillie Bone - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Sam Cotton - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Alice Green - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Luke Higgins - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
George Littell - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Abby McGovern - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Chester McKee - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Joseph McNamara - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Lauren Mote - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Helena Parday-Yaralli - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Ella Purnell - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Sam Rice - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Joseph Sissens - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Ethan Smith - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Victoria Smith - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Nathan Smoker - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Joshua Swinney - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Sario Watanabe-Soloman - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Latiya Williams - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Chase Willoughby - Childrens ensemble (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Jack Morlen - Dipper (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Mitchell Zhangazha - Handwalker (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Daniel Fitzsimons - King (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Arthur Denny Byrne - Kipper (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Daniel Huttlestone - Nipper (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Jay Babraa - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Aidan Biancheri - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Lily Brooks - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Cleve Charles - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Ashley Clish - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Sam Constanti - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Bessie Cursons - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Sophia Decaro - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Zac Hurst - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Louis Jackman - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Tilly Keeper - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Tom Lowtown - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Connor McGrane - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Joseph McManus - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Lauren Mead - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Bailey Pepper - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jordan Southwell - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Georgia Stewart - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Benjamin Sunderland - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Hallum Tondeur - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jake Watkins - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Shannon Williams - Childrens ensemble (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
William Edden - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jake Goldman - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jack Hamshere - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Callum Henderson - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Idriss Kargbo - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jermaine Nelson - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Adam Roddie - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Archie Sullivan - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Jack Willmore - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Ben Wilson - Fagins Gang (Sovereigns Team) (Child role)
Tom Richardson - Snake (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Kuan Frye - Spider (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Ben Houghton - Stitchem (Shillings Team) (Child role)
Ben Wilson - Captain (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Jordan Li-Smith - Charlie (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Edward Birchinall - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Gareth Borrow - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Lily Brooks - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Anne Cockshott - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Sam Constanti - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Edward Darnell-Hayes - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Sophia Decaro - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Omar Dixon - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Alexander Hockaday - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Thomas Holmes - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Zac Hurst - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Louis Jackman - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Natalie Kasanga - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Hannah Lowther - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Joseph McManus - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Lauren Mead - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Georgia Stewart - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Archie Sullivan - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Joseph Thompson-Oubari - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Shannon Wake - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Matthew Walker - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Jake Watkins - Childrens ensemble (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Daniel Ferrari-Lane - Dipper (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Idriss Kargbo - Handwalker (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Jack Hamshere - King (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Callum Henderson - Kipper (Tanners Team) (Child role)
William Edden - Nipper (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Jake Goldman - Snake (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Jermaine Nelson - Spider (Tanners Team) (Child role)
Dominic Hansford - Stitchem (Tanners Team) (Child role)

Understudies
Nancy (1st cover) - Sarah Lark
Nancy (2nd cover) - Jenny Fitzpatrick
Bill Sikes (1st cover) - Jamie Bryce
Bill Sikes (2nd cover) - Christopher Bennett
Fagin (1st cover) - Tim Laurenti
Fagin (2nd cover) - Tom Edden
Mr Bumble (1st cover) - Ian Jervis
Mr Bumble (2nd cover) - Hadrian Delacey
Mrs Sowerberry (1st cover) - Susan Fay
Mrs Sowerberry (2nd cover) - Cara Elston
Mr Sowerberry/Dr Grimwig (1st cover) - Tom Edden
Mr Sowerberry/Dr Grimwig (2nd cover) - Tim Laurenti
Widow Corney (1st cover) - Lynne Wilmot
Widow Corney (2nd cover) - Myra Sands
Mr Brownlow (1st cover) - Hadrian Delacey
Mr Brownlow (2nd cover) - Ian Jervis
Mrs Bedwin (1st cover) - Myra Sands
Mrs Bedwin (2nd cover) - Susan Fay
Bet (1st cover) - Holly Taylor
Charlotte (1st cover) - Lynne Wilmot
Charlotte (2nd cover) - Sarah Lark
Noah Claypole (1st cover) - Oliver Roll
Noah Claypole (2nd cover) - Robert Kershaw